RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KLK - UMB LINK EXP (20926) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KLK - UMB LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 20926
Advertisement

20926 Klk - Umb Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Amravati (AMI) and Surat (ST). Klk - Umb Link Exp covers total journey of 563 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Amravati and at 19:05 it arrives at Surat. 20926 Klk - Umb Link Exp has total 19 stopping station like SHEGAON (SEG), JALGAON JN (JL), SINDKHEDA (SNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20926 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KLK - UMB LINK EXP
  • 28th May
  • 2 Min
  • 21st May
  • 1 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 1 Min
  • 26th March
  • 5 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • 5 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 563Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

KLK - UMB LINK EXP - 20926 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRAVATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KLK - UMB LINK EXP depart from AMRAVATI Railway Station?

KLK - UMB LINK EXP (20926) departs from AMRAVATI Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time KLK - UMB LINK EXP take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

KLK - UMB LINK EXP reach on day 2 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of KLK - UMB LINK EXP at SURAT Railway Station is 19:05.

Distance covered by KLK - UMB LINK EXP?

KLK - UMB LINK EXP covers 563 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. KLK - UMB LINK EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on