RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SURAT FAST PASS (59026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SURAT FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 59026
Advertisement

59026 Surat Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Amravati (AMI) and Surat (ST). Surat Fast Pass covers total journey of 562 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Amravati and at 21:30 it arrives at Surat. 59026 Surat Fast Pass has total 21 stopping station like JALAMB JN (JM), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SINDKHEDA (SNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59026 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 562Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sat)

SURAT FAST PASS - 59026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRAVATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SURAT FAST PASS depart from AMRAVATI Railway Station?

SURAT FAST PASS (59026) departs from AMRAVATI Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time SURAT FAST PASS take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

SURAT FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of SURAT FAST PASS at SURAT Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by SURAT FAST PASS?

SURAT FAST PASS covers 562 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. SURAT FAST PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on