RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS SC SPL (07412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07412
Advertisement

07412 Ns Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Ns Sc Spl covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Narasapur and at 08:10 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07412 Ns Sc Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS SC SPL
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NS SC SPL - 07412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS SC SPL depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS SC SPL (07412) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time NS SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NS SC SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by NS SC SPL?

NS SC SPL covers 458 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. NS SC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on