RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS SC SPL (07412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07412
Advertisement

07412 Ns Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ns Sc Spl covers total journey of 518 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 07:25 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 07412 Ns Sc Spl has total 16 stopping station like SANGLI (SLI), SATARA (STR), KALYAN JN (KYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS SC SPL
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS SC SPL - 07412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKARI
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDALA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS SC SPL depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

NS SC SPL (07412) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time NS SC SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NS SC SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NS SC SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by NS SC SPL?

NS SC SPL covers 518 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. NS SC SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on