RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA ITR PASS (58111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA ITR PASS
  • Number
  • 58111
Advertisement

58111 Tata Itr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Itwari (ITR). Tata Itr Pass covers total journey of 875 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Itwari. 58111 Tata Itr Pass has total 100 stopping station like KANSHBAHAL (KXN), SAKTI (SKT), RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA ITR PASS
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 875Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA ITR PASS - 58111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEVSAL
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA ITR PASS depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA ITR PASS (58111) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time TATA ITR PASS take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

TATA ITR PASS reach on day 2 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA ITR PASS at ITWARI Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by TATA ITR PASS?

TATA ITR PASS covers 875 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TATA ITR PASS passes through 100 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on