RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA ITR PASS (58111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA ITR PASS
  • Number
  • 58111
Advertisement

58111 Tata Itr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Itwari (ITR). Tata Itr Pass covers total journey of 873 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Itwari. 58111 Tata Itr Pass has total 102 stopping station like KANSHBAHAL (KXN), SAKTI (SKT), BHILAINAGAR (BQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA ITR PASS
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 873Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA ITR PASS - 58111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEVSAL
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations K CABIN
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA ITR PASS depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA ITR PASS (58111) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time TATA ITR PASS take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

TATA ITR PASS reach on day 2 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA ITR PASS at ITWARI Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by TATA ITR PASS?

TATA ITR PASS covers 873 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TATA ITR PASS passes through 102 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on