RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA ITR PASS (58111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA ITR PASS
  • Number
  • 58111
Advertisement

58111 Tata Itr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Itwari (ITR). Tata Itr Pass covers total journey of 878 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Itwari. 58111 Tata Itr Pass has total 100 stopping station like SONAKHAN (SXN), BARADWAR (BUA), RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA ITR PASS
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 2 Hr 33 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 878Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA ITR PASS - 58111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABAMBO
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOTAPAHAR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONUA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNIA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEROWAN P. H.
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POSOTIA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALULATA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISRA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IB
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAJRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELPAHAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HEMAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAGHORA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMGA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTARLIA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRODIMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUPDEOPUR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROBERTSON
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARSIA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARRADIH
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKTI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JETHA HALT
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARADWAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGAON RD HLT
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA ITR PASS depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA ITR PASS (58111) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time TATA ITR PASS take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

TATA ITR PASS reach on day 3 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA ITR PASS at ITWARI Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by TATA ITR PASS?

TATA ITR PASS covers 878 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TATA ITR PASS passes through 100 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on