RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR - TRDI LOCAL (58815) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR - TRDI LOCAL
  • Number
  • 58815
Advertisement

58815 Itr - Trdi Local is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Tirodi (TRDI). Itr - Trdi Local covers total journey of 124 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Itwari and at 17:10 it arrives at Tirodi. 58815 Itr - Trdi Local has total 20 stopping station like CHACHER (CHCR), KOKA (KOKA), GOBARWAHI (GBRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58815 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR - TRDI LOCAL
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 124Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR - TRDI LOCAL - 58815 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR TOWN
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITEWANI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBARWAHI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGRI BUZURG
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHKEPAR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKLI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRODI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR - TRDI LOCAL depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR - TRDI LOCAL (58815) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time ITR - TRDI LOCAL take to reach TIRODI Railway Station?

ITR - TRDI LOCAL reach on day 1 to TIRODI Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR - TRDI LOCAL at TIRODI Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by ITR - TRDI LOCAL?

ITR - TRDI LOCAL covers 124 km to reach TIRODI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ITR - TRDI LOCAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on