RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRDI - ITR LOCAL (58816) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRDI - ITR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 58816
Advertisement

58816 Trdi - Itr Local is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tirodi (TRDI) and Itwari (ITR). Trdi - Itr Local covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 08:05 it departs from Tirodi and at 11:35 it arrives at Itwari. 58816 Trdi - Itr Local has total 20 stopping station like CHICHOLI (CCO), BHANDARA ROAD (BRD), SALWA (SAL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58816 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRDI - ITR LOCAL
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRDI - ITR LOCAL - 58816 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRODI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKLI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHKEPAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGRI BUZURG
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBARWAHI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITEWANI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR TOWN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRDI - ITR LOCAL depart from TIRODI Railway Station?

TRDI - ITR LOCAL (58816) departs from TIRODI Railway Station at 08:05.

How much time TRDI - ITR LOCAL take to reach ITWARI Railway Station?

TRDI - ITR LOCAL reach on day 1 to ITWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of TRDI - ITR LOCAL at ITWARI Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by TRDI - ITR LOCAL?

TRDI - ITR LOCAL covers 123 km to reach ITWARI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRDI - ITR LOCAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on