RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ITR-G MEMU (68744) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ITR-G MEMU
  • Number
  • 68744
Advertisement

68744 Itr-g Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Itwari (ITR) and Gondia Jn (G). Itr-g Memu covers total journey of 126 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Itwari and at 17:20 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 68744 Itr-g Memu has total 17 stopping station like SALWA (SAL), KHAT (KHAT), MUNDIKOTA (MNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68744 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ITR-G MEMU
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 59 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 41 Min
  • 13th May
  • 28 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ITR-G MEMU - 68744 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMNA
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTHAN JN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALWA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHACHER
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARSA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWRAL
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAT
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDIKOTA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEWANI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAJHARI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ITR-G MEMU depart from ITWARI Railway Station?

ITR-G MEMU (68744) departs from ITWARI Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time ITR-G MEMU take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

ITR-G MEMU reach on day 1 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ITR-G MEMU at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by ITR-G MEMU?

ITR-G MEMU covers 126 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. ITR-G MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on