RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G - BPQ PASSENGER (58802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • G - BPQ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58802
Advertisement

58802 G - Bpq Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and Balharshah (BPQ). G - Bpq Passenger covers total journey of 250 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Balharshah. 58802 G - Bpq Passenger has total 28 stopping station like GOND UMRI (GMI), CHICHOLI BUZURG (CCBG), SINDEWAHI (SYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58802 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the G - BPQ PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 27 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 250Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

G - BPQ PASSENGER - 58802 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAMALI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDKEPAR HALT
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONGLE
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODSEONI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDAD
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOND UMRI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWALGAON
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHATI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJUNI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADEGAON
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADSA
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI BUZURG
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAMHAPURI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRMITI MENDHA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGBHIR JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDALA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALODHI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEWAHI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDEWAHI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUL MARORA
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTEWAHI HALT
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELZAR
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDA FORT
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G - BPQ PASSENGER depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G - BPQ PASSENGER (58802) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time G - BPQ PASSENGER take to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

G - BPQ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BALHARSHAH Railway Station. The arrival time of G - BPQ PASSENGER at BALHARSHAH Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by G - BPQ PASSENGER?

G - BPQ PASSENGER covers 250 km to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. G - BPQ PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on