RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KARMALI LTT SPL (01040) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KARMALI LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01040
Advertisement

01040 Karmali Ltt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Karmali Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1342 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 12:25 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 01040 Karmali Ltt Spl has total 48 stopping station like MURTAJAPUR (MZR), MANMAD JN (MMR), WATHAR (WTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01040 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KARMALI LTT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 8 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1342Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KARMALI LTT SPL - 01040 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITWARI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEJURI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIRA
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAND
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WATHAR
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOREGAON
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHIMATPUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAVDI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KARMALI LTT SPL depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

KARMALI LTT SPL (01040) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time KARMALI LTT SPL take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KARMALI LTT SPL reach on day 2 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of KARMALI LTT SPL at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by KARMALI LTT SPL?

KARMALI LTT SPL covers 1342 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. KARMALI LTT SPL passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on