RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

G-CSMT SPL (02106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • G-CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 02106
Advertisement

02106 G-csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gondia Jn (G) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). G-csmt Spl covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Gondia Jn and at 06:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02106 G-csmt Spl has total 26 stopping station like AJNI (AJNI), MURTAJAPUR (MZR), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the G-CSMT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 2 Min
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

G-CSMT SPL - 02106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time G-CSMT SPL depart from GONDIA JN Railway Station?

G-CSMT SPL (02106) departs from GONDIA JN Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time G-CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

G-CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of G-CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by G-CSMT SPL?

G-CSMT SPL covers 967 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. G-CSMT SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on