RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRD-TMR DEMU (78814) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRD-TMR DEMU
  • Number
  • 78814
Advertisement

78814 Trd-tmr Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Tirodi (TRDI) and Tumsar Road (TMR). Trd-tmr Demu covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Tirodi and at 13:35 it arrives at Tumsar Road. 78814 Trd-tmr Demu has total 9 stopping station like MAHKEPAR ROAD (MKZ), GOBARWAHI (GBRI), MITEWANI (MTWN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78814 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRD-TMR DEMU
  • 27th February
  • 1 Min
  • 26th February
  • 1 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 2 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 23 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TRD-TMR DEMU - 78814 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRODI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKLI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHKEPAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGRI BUZURG
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBARWAHI
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITEWANI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR TOWN
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRD-TMR DEMU depart from TIRODI Railway Station?

TRD-TMR DEMU (78814) departs from TIRODI Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time TRD-TMR DEMU take to reach TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station?

TRD-TMR DEMU reach on day 1 to TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TRD-TMR DEMU at TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by TRD-TMR DEMU?

TRD-TMR DEMU covers 47 km to reach TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TRD-TMR DEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on