RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TMR-TRDI DEMU (78813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TMR-TRDI DEMU
  • Number
  • 78813
Advertisement

78813 Tmr-trdi Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Tumsar Road (TMR) and Tirodi (TRDI). Tmr-trdi Demu covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 10:35 it departs from Tumsar Road and at 11:55 it arrives at Tirodi. 78813 Tmr-trdi Demu has total 9 stopping station like MITEWANI (MTWN), GOBARWAHI (GBRI), MAHKEPAR ROAD (MKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TMR-TRDI DEMU
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 3 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 2 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TMR-TRDI DEMU - 78813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMSAR TOWN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITEWANI
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBARWAHI
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONGRI BUZURG
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHKEPAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKLI
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRODI
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TMR-TRDI DEMU depart from TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station?

TMR-TRDI DEMU (78813) departs from TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station at 10:35.

How much time TMR-TRDI DEMU take to reach TIRODI Railway Station?

TMR-TRDI DEMU reach on day 1 to TIRODI Railway Station. The arrival time of TMR-TRDI DEMU at TIRODI Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by TMR-TRDI DEMU?

TMR-TRDI DEMU covers 47 km to reach TIRODI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TMR-TRDI DEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on