RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA BBN PASSENGER (58103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA BBN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58103
Advertisement

58103 Tata Bbn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Barbil (BBN). Tata Bbn Passenger covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 21:10 it arrives at Barbil. 58103 Tata Bbn Passenger has total 18 stopping station like MAHALI MARUP (MMV), SINGHOOKHARIA (SIPA), MALUKA (MLKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA BBN PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 12th October
  • 40 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 14 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARBIL
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA BBN PASSENGER depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA BBN PASSENGER (58103) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time TATA BBN PASSENGER take to reach BARBIL Railway Station?

TATA BBN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BARBIL Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA BBN PASSENGER at BARBIL Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by TATA BBN PASSENGER?

TATA BBN PASSENGER covers 148 km to reach BARBIL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TATA BBN PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on