RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBN TATA PASSENGER (58104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBN TATA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58104
Advertisement

58104 Bbn Tata Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barbil (BBN) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Bbn Tata Passenger covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Barbil and at 09:55 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58104 Bbn Tata Passenger has total 18 stopping station like DANGOAPOSI (DPS), JHINKPANI (JNK), RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBN TATA PASSENGER
  • 14th June
  • 23 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 11th June
  • 26 Min
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • 12 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARBIL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBN TATA PASSENGER depart from BARBIL Railway Station?

BBN TATA PASSENGER (58104) departs from BARBIL Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time BBN TATA PASSENGER take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

BBN TATA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BBN TATA PASSENGER at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by BBN TATA PASSENGER?

BBN TATA PASSENGER covers 148 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BBN TATA PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on