RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBN TATA PASSENGER (58104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBN TATA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58104
Advertisement

58104 Bbn Tata Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barbil (BBN) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Bbn Tata Passenger covers total journey of 150 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Barbil and at 10:10 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58104 Bbn Tata Passenger has total 18 stopping station like DANGOAPOSI (DPS), JHINKPANI (JNK), RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBN TATA PASSENGER
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • 1 Min
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 150Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARBIL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBN TATA PASSENGER depart from BARBIL Railway Station?

BBN TATA PASSENGER (58104) departs from BARBIL Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BBN TATA PASSENGER take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

BBN TATA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BBN TATA PASSENGER at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by BBN TATA PASSENGER?

BBN TATA PASSENGER covers 150 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BBN TATA PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on