RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58023) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA BRKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58023
Advertisement

58023 Tata Brka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Barka Kana (BRKA). Tata Brka Passenger covers total journey of 162 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Barka Kana. 58023 Tata Brka Passenger has total 26 stopping station like MANIKUL (MIK), BAKARKUDI (BKKI), BARLANGA (BLNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58023 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA BRKA PASSENGER
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 15th July
  • 53 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 162Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58023 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARAJPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOONDA BIHAR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIMRI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASLANG P H
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEMDA
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKARKUDI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRALDIH
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUISA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANG
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ILLOO
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARLANGA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDIMRA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUBERA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKIPONA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAEL
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA BRKA PASSENGER depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58023) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time TATA BRKA PASSENGER take to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station?

TATA BRKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BARKA KANA Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA BRKA PASSENGER at BARKA KANA Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by TATA BRKA PASSENGER?

TATA BRKA PASSENGER covers 162 km to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. TATA BRKA PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on