RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER (53357) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRKA-DOS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53357
Advertisement

53357 Brka-dos Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barka Kana (BRKA) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Brka-dos Passenger covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Barka Kana and at 17:20 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 53357 Brka-dos Passenger has total 45 stopping station like TORI (TORI), KECKHI (KCKI), SATBAHINI (SZF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53357 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRKA-DOS PASSENGER
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLE
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINDRA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRKA-DOS PASSENGER depart from BARKA KANA Railway Station?

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER (53357) departs from BARKA KANA Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time BRKA-DOS PASSENGER take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of BRKA-DOS PASSENGER at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by BRKA-DOS PASSENGER?

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER covers 317 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BRKA-DOS PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on