RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL (03306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL
  • Number
  • 03306
Advertisement

03306 Kusunda-dhn Memu Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Dhanbad Jn (DHN). Kusunda-dhn Memu Spl covers total journey of 199 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 22:25 it arrives at Dhanbad Jn. 03306 Kusunda-dhn Memu Spl has total 17 stopping station like GUJHANDI (GJD), PARSABAD (PSB), PARASNATH (PNME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • 25th January
  • 12 Min
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 199Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL - 03306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL (03306) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL take to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL reach on day 1 to DHANBAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL at DHANBAD JN Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL?

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL covers 199 km to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on