RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL (03306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL
  • Number
  • 03306
Advertisement

03306 Kusunda-dhn Memu Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dehri On Sone (DOS) and Dhanbad Jn (DHN). Kusunda-dhn Memu Spl covers total journey of 284 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Dehri On Sone and at 22:20 it arrives at Dhanbad Jn. 03306 Kusunda-dhn Memu Spl has total 28 stopping station like ISMAILPUR (IMGE), GURPA (GAP), HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 2 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL - 03306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL depart from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL (03306) departs from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL take to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL reach on day 2 to DHANBAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL at DHANBAD JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL?

KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL covers 284 km to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. KUSUNDA-DHN MEMU SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on