RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GMO-ASN PASSENGER (63544) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GMO-ASN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63544
Advertisement

63544 Gmo-asn Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Asansol Jn (ASN). Gmo-asn Passenger covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 23:05 it arrives at Asansol Jn. 63544 Gmo-asn Passenger has total 13 stopping station like CHHOTA AMBANA (CAM), MUGMA (MMU), KULTI (ULT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63544 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GMO-ASN PASSENGER
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GMO-ASN PASSENGER depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

GMO-ASN PASSENGER (63544) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time GMO-ASN PASSENGER take to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

GMO-ASN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ASANSOL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GMO-ASN PASSENGER at ASANSOL JN Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by GMO-ASN PASSENGER?

GMO-ASN PASSENGER covers 57 km to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. GMO-ASN PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on