RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GMO-ASN PASSENGER (63544) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GMO-ASN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63544
Advertisement

63544 Gmo-asn Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) and Asansol Jn (ASN). Gmo-asn Passenger covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo and at 23:05 it arrives at Asansol Jn. 63544 Gmo-asn Passenger has total 17 stopping station like DHANBAD JN (DHN), KALUBATHAN (KAO), BARAKAR (BRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63544 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GMO-ASN PASSENGER
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GMO-ASN PASSENGER depart from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

GMO-ASN PASSENGER (63544) departs from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time GMO-ASN PASSENGER take to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

GMO-ASN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ASANSOL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GMO-ASN PASSENGER at ASANSOL JN Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by GMO-ASN PASSENGER?

GMO-ASN PASSENGER covers 88 km to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. GMO-ASN PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on