RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL (03305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL
  • Number
  • 03305
Advertisement

03305 Dhn-kusunda Memu Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Dhn-kusunda Memu Spl covers total journey of 284 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 03305 Dhn-kusunda Memu Spl has total 31 stopping station like CHAUBE (CBH), NATHGANJ (NGY), PARAIYA (PRY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 12 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 13 Min
  • 31st March
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 1 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL - 03305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL (03305) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL reach on day 2 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL?

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL covers 284 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on