RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL (03305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL
  • Number
  • 03305
Advertisement

03305 Dhn-kusunda Memu Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Dhn-kusunda Memu Spl covers total journey of 199 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 10:05 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 03305 Dhn-kusunda Memu Spl has total 20 stopping station like CHICHAKI (CCK), HIRODIH (HRE), BASKATWA B. H. (BSCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 12 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 13 Min
  • 31st March
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 1 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 199Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL - 03305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL (03305) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL at GAYA JN Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL?

DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL covers 199 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on