RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01046
Advertisement

01046 Krmi Ltt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Krmi Ltt Special covers total journey of 2584 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 01046 Krmi Ltt Special has total 38 stopping station like (PCOI), SEVAGRAM (SEGM), LATUR (LUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2584Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

KRMI LTT SPECIAL - 01046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2098 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2194 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2273 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2310 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2400 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2429 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2457 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2475 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2491 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2537 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2584 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPECIAL depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01046) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time KRMI LTT SPECIAL take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL reach on day 4 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPECIAL at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPECIAL?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL covers 2584 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPECIAL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on