RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01046
Advertisement

01046 Krmi Ltt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Special covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Karmali and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01046 Krmi Ltt Special has total 11 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT SPECIAL
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 28th December
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • 21st December
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KRMI LTT SPECIAL - 01046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT SPECIAL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL (01046) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time KRMI LTT SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT SPECIAL?

KRMI LTT SPECIAL covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. KRMI LTT SPECIAL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on