RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN MAS SPL (03307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN MAS SPL
  • Number
  • 03307
Advertisement

03307 Dhn Mas Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Dhn Mas Spl covers total journey of 1601 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 03307 Dhn Mas Spl has total 72 stopping station like ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), SAHARANPUR (SRE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN MAS SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1601Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHN MAS SPL - 03307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVINDGARH
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANNA
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILGA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NURMAHAL
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAKODAR JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALSIAN SHAHKHT
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHIAN KHAS JN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKHU
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN MAS SPL depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN MAS SPL (03307) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time DHN MAS SPL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

DHN MAS SPL reach on day 3 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN MAS SPL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by DHN MAS SPL?

DHN MAS SPL covers 1601 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DHN MAS SPL passes through 72 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on