RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN ALAPPUZHA E
  • Number
  • 13351
Advertisement

13351 Dhn Alappuzha E is a -- (--) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Alappuzha (ALLP). Dhn Alappuzha E covers total journey of 2535 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 20:30 it arrives at Alappuzha. 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E has total 93 stopping station like BALANGIR (BLGR), ANNAVARAM (ANV), SULLURUPETA (SPE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN ALAPPUZHA E
  • 20th August
  • 4 Min
  • 19th August
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 18th August
  • 3 Min
  • 17th August
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 47 Min
  • 14th August
  • 26 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 57 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNDHAG
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1777 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUKUNDARAYAPURM
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1906 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDIYATTAM
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1974 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPATTUR JN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMALPATTI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2020 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BOMMIDI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2067 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2110 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2172 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2223 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2273 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2327 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2404 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2459 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2479 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TURAVUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2501 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHERTHALA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2512 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARARIKULAM
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2523 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2535 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN ALAPPUZHA E depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time DHN ALAPPUZHA E take to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E reach on day 4 to ALAPPUZHA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN ALAPPUZHA E at ALAPPUZHA Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by DHN ALAPPUZHA E?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E covers 2535 km to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DHN ALAPPUZHA E passes through 93 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on