RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN ALAPPUZHA E
  • Number
  • 13351
Advertisement

13351 Dhn Alappuzha E is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Alappuzha (ALLP). Dhn Alappuzha E covers total journey of 2549 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 20:30 it arrives at Alappuzha. 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E has total 96 stopping station like BALANGIR (BLGR), GOLLAPROLU (GLP), CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN ALAPPUZHA E
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 14th March
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 13th March
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2549Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 58 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDHAG
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKUNDARAYAPURM
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIYATTAM
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2005 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATTUR JN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALPATTI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOMMIDI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TURAVUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHERTHALA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARARIKULAM
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2549 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN ALAPPUZHA E depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time DHN ALAPPUZHA E take to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E reach on day 3 to ALAPPUZHA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN ALAPPUZHA E at ALAPPUZHA Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by DHN ALAPPUZHA E?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E covers 2549 km to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DHN ALAPPUZHA E passes through 96 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on