RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHN ALAPPUZHA E
  • Number
  • 13351
Advertisement

13351 Dhn Alappuzha E is a -- (--) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Alappuzha (ALLP). Dhn Alappuzha E covers total journey of 2535 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Alappuzha. 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E has total 74 stopping station like TITLAGARH (TIG), SAMALKOT JN (SLO), CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHN ALAPPUZHA E
  • 30th June
  • 25 Min
  • 29th June
  • 19 Min
  • 28th June
  • 7 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 14 Min
  • 25th June
  • 28 Min
  • 24th June
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1906 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPATTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMALPATTI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2020 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BOMMIDI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2067 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2110 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2172 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2223 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2273 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2327 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2404 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2459 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2479 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TURAVUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2501 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHERTHALA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2512 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MARARIKULAM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2523 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2535 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN ALAPPUZHA E depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time DHN ALAPPUZHA E take to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E reach on day 4 to ALAPPUZHA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN ALAPPUZHA E at ALAPPUZHA Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by DHN ALAPPUZHA E?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E covers 2535 km to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DHN ALAPPUZHA E passes through 74 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on