RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Number 13351
Source DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Destination ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)
Advertisement

13351 Dhn Alappuzha E is a -- (--) which is running between Dhanbad Jn (DHN) and Alappuzha (ALLP). Dhn Alappuzha E covers total journey of 2535 kilometers. At 11:35 it departs from Dhanbad Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Alappuzha. 13351 Dhn Alappuzha E has total 76 stopping station like BALANGIR (BLGR), SAMALKOT JN (SLO), TIRUVALLUR (TRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13351 Running status

TATA ALLP EXP ( 18189 )
Last one week running status of the DHN ALAPPUZHA E
3rd March 4 Min
2nd March 27 Min
1st March 1 Hr 5 Min
29th February 1 Hr
27th February 1 Hr 29 Min
26th February 1 Hr 35 Min
25th February 55 Min
24th February 5 Min
Current Location of the Train (3rd March)KATRASGARH ( KTH )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 49 km/hr
Journey Distance 2535Km.
Train Travel Time 51 Hr 50 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DHANBAD JN Arrival starts Departure 11:35 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations KATRASGARH Arrival 11:58 Departure 12:00 Halt 2 m Distance 14 km Day 2
Stations CHANDRAPURA JN Arrival 12:44 Departure 12:46 Halt 2 m Distance 35 km Day 2
Stations BOKARO STL CITY Arrival 13:15 Departure 13:25 Halt 10 m Distance 50 km Day 2
Stations MURI Arrival 14:26 Departure 14:28 Halt 2 m Distance 102 km Day 2
Stations RANCHI Arrival 15:45 Departure 16:00 Halt 15 m Distance 167 km Day 2
Stations HATIA Arrival 16:15 Departure 16:20 Halt 5 m Distance 174 km Day 2
Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD Arrival 16:54 Departure 16:55 Halt 1 m Distance 215 km Day 2
Stations BANO Arrival 17:49 Departure 17:50 Halt 1 m Distance 267 km Day 2
Stations NUAGAON Arrival 19:01 Departure 19:02 Halt 1 m Distance 310 km Day 2
Stations BONDAMUNDA Arrival 19:24 Departure 19:25 Halt 1 m Distance 333 km Day 2
Stations ROURKELA Arrival 19:37 Departure 19:45 Halt 8 m Distance 341 km Day 2
Stations RAJ GANGPUR Arrival 20:11 Departure 20:12 Halt 1 m Distance 371 km Day 2
Stations JHARSUGUDA JN Arrival 21:25 Departure 21:35 Halt 10 m Distance 442 km Day 2
Stations RENGALI Arrival 22:00 Departure 22:02 Halt 2 m Distance 468 km Day 2
Stations SAMBALPUR Arrival 22:30 Departure 22:40 Halt 10 m Distance 491 km Day 2
Stations ATTABIRA Arrival 23:05 Departure 23:07 Halt 2 m Distance 515 km Day 2
Stations BARGARH ROAD Arrival 23:20 Departure 23:25 Halt 5 m Distance 533 km Day 2
Stations BARPALI Arrival 23:40 Departure 23:42 Halt 2 m Distance 552 km Day 2
Stations BALANGIR Arrival 00:25 Departure 00:30 Halt 5 m Distance 609 km Day 3
Stations TITLAGARH Arrival 01:25 Departure 01:35 Halt 10 m Distance 672 km Day 3
Stations KESINGA Arrival 01:50 Departure 01:52 Halt 2 m Distance 685 km Day 3
Stations MUNIGUDA Arrival 02:48 Departure 02:50 Halt 2 m Distance 758 km Day 3
Stations RAYAGADA Arrival 04:35 Departure 04:40 Halt 5 m Distance 812 km Day 3
Stations PARVATIPURAM TN Arrival 05:18 Departure 05:20 Halt 2 m Distance 857 km Day 3
Stations PARVATIPURAM Arrival 05:23 Departure 05:25 Halt 2 m Distance 859 km Day 3
Stations BOBBILI Arrival 05:52 Departure 05:55 Halt 3 m Distance 883 km Day 3
Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:55 Halt 5 m Distance 936 km Day 3
Stations KOTTAVALASA Arrival 07:23 Departure 07:25 Halt 2 m Distance 971 km Day 3
Stations SIMHACHALAM Arrival 07:43 Departure 07:45 Halt 2 m Distance 989 km Day 3
Stations VISAKHAPATNAM Arrival 08:15 Departure 08:35 Halt 20 m Distance 997 km Day 3
Stations DUVVADA Arrival 09:10 Departure 09:12 Halt 2 m Distance 1014 km Day 3
Stations ANAKAPALLE Arrival 09:24 Departure 09:25 Halt 1 m Distance 1030 km Day 3
Stations ELLAMANCHILI Arrival 09:44 Departure 09:45 Halt 1 m Distance 1054 km Day 3
Stations NARSIPATNAM RD Arrival 09:59 Departure 10:00 Halt 1 m Distance 1072 km Day 3
Stations TUNI Arrival 10:19 Departure 10:20 Halt 1 m Distance 1094 km Day 3
Stations ANNAVARAM Arrival 10:34 Departure 10:35 Halt 1 m Distance 1110 km Day 3
Stations PITHAPURAM Arrival 11:04 Departure 11:05 Halt 1 m Distance 1135 km Day 3
Stations SAMALKOT JN Arrival 11:14 Departure 11:15 Halt 1 m Distance 1147 km Day 3
Stations ANAPARTI Arrival 11:33 Departure 11:35 Halt 2 m Distance 1174 km Day 3
Stations DWARAPUDI Arrival 11:43 Departure 11:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1178 km Day 3
Stations RAJAHMUNDRY Arrival 12:20 Departure 12:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1197 km Day 3
Stations NIDADAVOLU JN Arrival 12:49 Departure 12:50 Halt 1 m Distance 1220 km Day 3
Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM Arrival 13:04 Departure 13:05 Halt 1 m Distance 1240 km Day 3
Stations ELURU Arrival 13:39 Departure 13:40 Halt 1 m Distance 1287 km Day 3
Stations VIJAYAWADA JN Arrival 15:10 Departure 15:20 Halt 10 m Distance 1347 km Day 3
Stations TENALI JN Arrival 15:39 Departure 15:40 Halt 1 m Distance 1378 km Day 3
Stations NIDUBROLU Arrival 15:59 Departure 16:00 Halt 1 m Distance 1400 km Day 3
Stations BAPATLA Arrival 16:28 Departure 16:30 Halt 2 m Distance 1421 km Day 3
Stations CHIRALA Arrival 16:44 Departure 16:45 Halt 1 m Distance 1436 km Day 3
Stations ONGOLE Arrival 17:34 Departure 17:35 Halt 1 m Distance 1485 km Day 3
Stations SINGARAYAKONDA Arrival 17:53 Departure 17:55 Halt 2 m Distance 1513 km Day 3
Stations KAVALI Arrival 18:24 Departure 18:25 Halt 1 m Distance 1551 km Day 3
Stations NELLORE Arrival 19:03 Departure 19:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1601 km Day 3
Stations NAYUDUPETA Arrival 20:58 Departure 21:00 Halt 2 m Distance 1667 km Day 3
Stations SULLURUPETA Arrival 21:18 Departure 21:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1694 km Day 3
Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL Arrival 23:15 Departure 23:40 Halt 0 m Distance 1777 km Day 3
Stations TIRUVALLUR Arrival 00:18 Departure 00:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1818 km Day 4
Stations ARAKKONAM Arrival 00:43 Departure 00:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1845 km Day 4
Stations KATPADI JN Arrival 01:35 Departure 01:40 Halt 5 m Distance 1906 km Day 4
Stations JOLARPETTAI Arrival 03:15 Departure 03:20 Halt 5 m Distance 1990 km Day 4
Stations TIRUPATTUR JN Arrival 03:44 Departure 03:45 Halt 1 m Distance 1997 km Day 4
Stations SAMALPATTI Arrival 04:04 Departure 04:05 Halt 1 m Distance 2020 km Day 4
Stations BOMMIDI Arrival 04:39 Departure 04:40 Halt 1 m Distance 2067 km Day 4
Stations SALEM JN Arrival 05:22 Departure 05:25 Halt 3 m Distance 2110 km Day 4
Stations ERODE JN Arrival 06:40 Departure 06:45 Halt 5 m Distance 2172 km Day 4
Stations TIRUPPUR Arrival 07:28 Departure 07:30 Halt 2 m Distance 2223 km Day 4
Stations COIMBATORE JN Arrival 08:32 Departure 08:35 Halt 3 m Distance 2273 km Day 4
Stations PALAKKAD JN Arrival 10:00 Departure 10:05 Halt 5 m Distance 2327 km Day 4
Stations THRISUR Arrival 11:17 Departure 11:20 Halt 3 m Distance 2404 km Day 4
Stations ALUVA Arrival 12:10 Departure 12:12 Halt 2 m Distance 2459 km Day 4
Stations ERNAKULAM JN Arrival 12:40 Departure 12:45 Halt 5 m Distance 2479 km Day 4
Stations TURAVUR Arrival 13:24 Departure 13:25 Halt 1 m Distance 2501 km Day 4
Stations CHERTHALA Arrival 13:39 Departure 13:40 Halt 1 m Distance 2512 km Day 4
Stations MARARIKULAM Arrival 13:59 Departure 14:00 Halt 1 m Distance 2523 km Day 4
Stations ALAPPUZHA Arrival 15:25 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2535 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHN ALAPPUZHA E depart from DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) departs from DHANBAD JN Railway Station at 11:35.

How much time DHN ALAPPUZHA E take to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E reach on day 4 to ALAPPUZHA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHN ALAPPUZHA E at ALAPPUZHA Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by DHN ALAPPUZHA E?

DHN ALAPPUZHA E covers 2535 km to reach ALAPPUZHA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DHN ALAPPUZHA E passes through 76 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DIKSHABHUMI EXP 11046 Source DHANBAD JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on Mon
BBS GARIB RATH 12831 Source DHANBAD JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
SUBARNAREKHA EXP 13301 Source DHANBAD JN Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 13303 Source DHANBAD JN Destination RANCHI Runs on All Days
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP 13305 Source DHANBAD JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GANGASUTLEJ EXP 13307 Source DHANBAD JN Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days
GANGADAMODAR EX 13329 Source DHANBAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
DHN PNBE EXPRES 13331 Source DHANBAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
DHN ALAPPUZHA E 13351 Source DHANBAD JN Destination ALAPPUZHA Runs on All Days
BLACKDIAMOND EXP 22388 Source DHANBAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
COALFIELD EXP 12340 Source DHANBAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
KRMI LTT SPECIAL 01046 Source DHANBAD JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on Mon
DHN-ASN MEMU SPL 03302 Source DHANBAD JN Destination ASANSOL JN Runs on All Days
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 68020 Source DHANBAD JN Destination JHARGRAM Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DHN SMI SPECIAL 03327 Source DHANBAD JN Destination SITAMARHI Runs on Sat
DHN BQA LOCAL 68088 Source DHANBAD JN Destination BANKURA Runs on All Days
DHN-KUSUNDA MEMU SPL 03305 Source DHANBAD JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GMO-ASN PASSENGER 63544 Source DHANBAD JN Destination ASANSOL JN Runs on All Days
JYG-DHN-JYG SPECIAL 05562 Source DHANBAD JN Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Wed
DHN RXL SPECIAL 03325 Source DHANBAD JN Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on Thu
DHN SBC SPL 03309 Source DHANBAD JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Fri
DHN MAS SPL 03307 Source DHANBAD JN Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DHANBAD EXPRESS 13352 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination DHANBAD JN Runs on All Days
CANNANORE EXP 16307 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination KANNUR Runs on All Days
CANNANORE EXP 16313 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination KANNUR Runs on Thu, Sat
CHENNAI EXPRESS 22640 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
VLNK ERS EXP 06016 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on All Days
TBM TEN EXPRESS 06013 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination KOLLAM JN Runs on All Days
ALLP-KYJ PASSR 56377 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination KAYANKULAM JN Runs on All Days
ALLP - QLN PASSR 56301 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination KOLLAM JN Runs on All Days
ALLP-MAS SF SPL 02640 Source ALAPPUZHA Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days