RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN BSB PASS (63553) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN BSB PASS
  • Number
  • 63553
Advertisement

63553 Asn Bsb Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Asn Bsb Pass covers total journey of 480 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 21:25 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 63553 Asn Bsb Pass has total 84 stopping station like CHEGRO (CEME), GURPA (GAP), PAHALEJA HALT (PHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63553 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN BSB PASS
  • 18th June
  • 1 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 4 Hr 5 Min
  • 13th June
  • 3 Hr 46 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 480Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN BSB PASS - 63553 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOLLDIH
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGRO
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUDHRIBANDH
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMABAD
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAREA BIHAR
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHWARI BH
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASARA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUDIH
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LARABAD BH
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUGRAM BH
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSINALA HALT
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCK HUT B
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN BSB PASS depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN BSB PASS (63553) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time ASN BSB PASS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

ASN BSB PASS reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN BSB PASS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by ASN BSB PASS?

ASN BSB PASS covers 480 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ASN BSB PASS passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on