RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN BSB PASS (63553) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN BSB PASS
  • Number
  • 63553
Advertisement

63553 Asn Bsb Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Asn Bsb Pass covers total journey of 478 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 21:25 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 63553 Asn Bsb Pass has total 84 stopping station like CHEGRO (CEME), GURPA (GAP), PAHALEJA HALT (PHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63553 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN BSB PASS
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN BSB PASS - 63553 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOLLDIH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGRO
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUDHRIBANDH
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMABAD
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAREA BIHAR
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHWARI BH
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASARA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUDIH
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LARABAD BH
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUGRAM BH
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSINALA HALT
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCK HUT B
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN BSB PASS depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN BSB PASS (63553) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time ASN BSB PASS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

ASN BSB PASS reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN BSB PASS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by ASN BSB PASS?

ASN BSB PASS covers 478 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ASN BSB PASS passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on