RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58024) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA BRKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58024
Advertisement

58024 Tata Brka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barka Kana (BRKA) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Tata Brka Passenger covers total journey of 162 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Barka Kana and at 10:30 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58024 Tata Brka Passenger has total 26 stopping station like SONDIMRA (SND), TIRALDIH (TUL), CHANDIL JN (CNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58024 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA BRKA PASSENGER
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 6 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 162Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA BRKA PASSENGER - 58024 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAEL
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKIPONA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUBERA
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDIMRA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARLANGA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ILLOO
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANG
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUISA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRALDIH
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKARKUDI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEMDA
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASLANG P H
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIMRI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOONDA BIHAR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARAJPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA BRKA PASSENGER depart from BARKA KANA Railway Station?

TATA BRKA PASSENGER (58024) departs from BARKA KANA Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time TATA BRKA PASSENGER take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA BRKA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA BRKA PASSENGER at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by TATA BRKA PASSENGER?

TATA BRKA PASSENGER covers 162 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. TATA BRKA PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on