RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA - GUA PASS (78033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA - GUA PASS
  • Number
  • 78033
Advertisement

78033 Tata - Gua Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Gua (GUA). Tata - Gua Pass covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 18:45 it arrives at Gua. 78033 Tata - Gua Pass has total 19 stopping station like SINI JN (SINI), CHAIBASA (CBSA), KENDPOSI (KNPS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA - GUA PASS
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr
  • 17th July
  • 22 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 36 Min
  • 12th July
  • 41 Min
  • 11th July
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

TATA - GUA PASS - 78033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA - GUA PASS depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA - GUA PASS (78033) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time TATA - GUA PASS take to reach GUA Railway Station?

TATA - GUA PASS reach on day 1 to GUA Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA - GUA PASS at GUA Railway Station is 18:45.

Distance covered by TATA - GUA PASS?

TATA - GUA PASS covers 147 km to reach GUA Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. TATA - GUA PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on