RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUA-TATA PASSENGER (58110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUA-TATA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58110
Advertisement

58110 Gua-tata Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gua (GUA) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Gua-tata Passenger covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Gua and at 19:15 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58110 Gua-tata Passenger has total 19 stopping station like DANGOAPOSI (DPS), JHINKPANI (JNK), RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUA-TATA PASSENGER
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 1 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 15th September
  • 4 Min
  • 13th September
  • 29 Min
  • 12th September
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 11th September
  • 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUA-TATA PASSENGER depart from GUA Railway Station?

GUA-TATA PASSENGER (58110) departs from GUA Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time GUA-TATA PASSENGER take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

GUA-TATA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GUA-TATA PASSENGER at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by GUA-TATA PASSENGER?

GUA-TATA PASSENGER covers 147 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. GUA-TATA PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on