RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUA- TATA PASS (78034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUA- TATA PASS
  • Number
  • 78034
Advertisement

78034 Gua- Tata Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gua (GUA) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Gua- Tata Pass covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Gua and at 22:40 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 78034 Gua- Tata Pass has total 19 stopping station like DANGOAPOSI (DPS), JHINKPANI (JNK), RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 78034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUA- TATA PASS
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

GUA- TATA PASS - 78034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUA- TATA PASS depart from GUA Railway Station?

GUA- TATA PASS (78034) departs from GUA Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time GUA- TATA PASS take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

GUA- TATA PASS reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GUA- TATA PASS at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by GUA- TATA PASS?

GUA- TATA PASS covers 147 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. GUA- TATA PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on