RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JNRD-R PASSENGER (58208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JNRD-R PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58208
Advertisement

58208 Jnrd-r Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Junagarh Road (JNRD) and Raipur Jn (R). Jnrd-r Passenger covers total journey of 306 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Junagarh Road and at 10:15 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 58208 Jnrd-r Passenger has total 30 stopping station like RUPRA ROAD (RPRD), TUREKALA ROAD (TRKR), BHIMKHOJ (BMKJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JNRD-R PASSENGER
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 21st November
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 40 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JNRD-R PASSENGER - 58208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JUNAGARH ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTURUKHAMAR PH
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPATNA
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPUR PH
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G.RAMACHANDRAPU
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JNRD-R PASSENGER depart from JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station?

JNRD-R PASSENGER (58208) departs from JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time JNRD-R PASSENGER take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

JNRD-R PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JNRD-R PASSENGER at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by JNRD-R PASSENGER?

JNRD-R PASSENGER covers 306 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. JNRD-R PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on