RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DGG G MEMU (68723) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DGG G MEMU
  • Number
  • 68723
Advertisement

68723 Dgg G Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dongargarh (DGG) and Gondia Jn (G). Dgg G Memu covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Dongargarh and at 23:25 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 68723 Dgg G Memu has total 9 stopping station like BORTALAO (BTL), SALEKASA (SKS), AMGAON (AGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68723 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DGG G MEMU
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DGG G MEMU - 68723 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAJOB
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORTALAO
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAREKASA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEKASA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANOLI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMGAON
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDMA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DGG G MEMU depart from DONGARGARH Railway Station?

DGG G MEMU (68723) departs from DONGARGARH Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time DGG G MEMU take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

DGG G MEMU reach on day 1 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DGG G MEMU at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by DGG G MEMU?

DGG G MEMU covers 73 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. DGG G MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on