RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DGG BSP MEMU (68706) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DGG BSP MEMU
  • Number
  • 68706
Advertisement

68706 Dgg Bsp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dongargarh (DGG) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Dgg Bsp Memu covers total journey of 206 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Dongargarh and at 18:15 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 68706 Dgg Bsp Memu has total 33 stopping station like DURG (DURG), SARONA (SZB), TILDA (TLD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68706 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DGG BSP MEMU
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 3 Min
  • 14th September
  • 12 Min
  • 13th September
  • 11 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 2 Min
  • 9th September
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 206Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DGG BSP MEMU - 68706 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DONGARGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATKANHAR
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSRA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAL
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMALKASA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHIPAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASMARA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations D CABIN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CABIN
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations W R S COLONY PH
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URKURA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHAR
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANIA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGORI
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARBHATHA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHAPARA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DGG BSP MEMU depart from DONGARGARH Railway Station?

DGG BSP MEMU (68706) departs from DONGARGARH Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time DGG BSP MEMU take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

DGG BSP MEMU reach on day 1 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DGG BSP MEMU at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by DGG BSP MEMU?

DGG BSP MEMU covers 206 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. DGG BSP MEMU passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on