RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSG HTE PASSENGER (58162) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSG HTE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58162
Advertisement

58162 Jsg Hte Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) and Hatia (HTE). Jsg Hte Passenger covers total journey of 265 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Jharsuguda Jn and at 17:30 it arrives at Hatia. 58162 Jsg Hte Passenger has total 33 stopping station like SOGRA (SOGR), BANGURKELA (BGKA), KURKURA (KRKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58162 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSG HTE PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSG HTE PASSENGER - 58162 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUTRA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPALI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGDIHI
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUADIHI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARMUNDA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARPOS
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOGRA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAKHAN
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSHBAHAL
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUNGA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPOSH
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGURKELA
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATONIA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAROAN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUANG
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURKURA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKRA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKASPUR
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARRA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODHMA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASIRING
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSG HTE PASSENGER depart from JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station?

JSG HTE PASSENGER (58162) departs from JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time JSG HTE PASSENGER take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

JSG HTE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of JSG HTE PASSENGER at HATIA Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by JSG HTE PASSENGER?

JSG HTE PASSENGER covers 265 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. JSG HTE PASSENGER passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on