RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS (75014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS
  • Number
  • 75014
Advertisement

75014 Ntv-gkp -dmu-pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Nautanwa (NTV) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ntv-gkp -dmu-pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 09:45 it departs from Nautanwa and at 12:55 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 75014 Ntv-gkp -dmu-pass has total 19 stopping station like LACHMIPUR (LIR), ANAND NAGAR (ANDN), MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS
  • 22nd October
  • 1 Min
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 4 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 14th October
  • 12 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS - 75014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA KALAN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKOT
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGIRATHPUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAMAT
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANDARPUR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKVIDYAPTH NGR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS depart from NAUTANWA Railway Station?

NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS (75014) departs from NAUTANWA Railway Station at 09:45.

How much time NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS reach on day 1 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS?

NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS covers 81 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. NTV-GKP -DMU-PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on