RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTV-GKP PASS (75016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTV-GKP PASS
  • Number
  • 75016
Advertisement

75016 Ntv-gkp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nautanwa (NTV) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ntv-gkp Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Nautanwa and at 21:45 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 75016 Ntv-gkp Pass has total 19 stopping station like LACHMIPUR (LIR), ANAND NAGAR (ANDN), MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTV-GKP PASS
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 5 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NTV-GKP PASS - 75016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA KALAN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKOT
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGIRATHPUR
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAMAT
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANDARPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKVIDYAPTH NGR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTV-GKP PASS depart from NAUTANWA Railway Station?

NTV-GKP PASS (75016) departs from NAUTANWA Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time NTV-GKP PASS take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

NTV-GKP PASS reach on day 1 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NTV-GKP PASS at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by NTV-GKP PASS?

NTV-GKP PASS covers 81 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. NTV-GKP PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on