RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NTV-GKP PASSENGER (55052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NTV-GKP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55052
Advertisement

55052 Ntv-gkp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nautanwa (NTV) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ntv-gkp Passenger covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Nautanwa and at 23:00 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 55052 Ntv-gkp Passenger has total 19 stopping station like LACHMIPUR (LIR), ANAND NAGAR (ANDN), MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NTV-GKP PASSENGER
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKOT
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGIRATHPUR
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAMAT
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANDARPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKVIDYAPTH NGR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NTV-GKP PASSENGER depart from NAUTANWA Railway Station?

NTV-GKP PASSENGER (55052) departs from NAUTANWA Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time NTV-GKP PASSENGER take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

NTV-GKP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NTV-GKP PASSENGER at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by NTV-GKP PASSENGER?

NTV-GKP PASSENGER covers 81 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. NTV-GKP PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on