RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KARMALI SPL (01043) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KARMALI SPL
  • Number
  • 01043
Advertisement

01043 Ltt Karmali Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Ltt Karmali Spl covers total journey of 558 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Panvel and at 08:04 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01043 Ltt Karmali Spl has total 8 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), SINDHUDURG (SNDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01043 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 19 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT KARMALI SPL - 01043 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KARMALI SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

LTT KARMALI SPL (01043) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time LTT KARMALI SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

LTT KARMALI SPL reach on day 3 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KARMALI SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 08:04.

Distance covered by LTT KARMALI SPL?

LTT KARMALI SPL covers 558 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. LTT KARMALI SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on