RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU-MTJ SPL (05064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU-MTJ SPL
  • Number
  • 05064
Advertisement

05064 Lku-mtj Spl is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Lku-mtj Spl covers total journey of 291 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 21:10 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 05064 Lku-mtj Spl has total 15 stopping station like BHOJIPURA JN (BPR), BAREILLY (BRY), SORON (SRNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05064 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 291Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

LKU-MTJ SPL - 05064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJHANI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORON
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU-MTJ SPL depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU-MTJ SPL (05064) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time LKU-MTJ SPL take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

LKU-MTJ SPL reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU-MTJ SPL at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by LKU-MTJ SPL?

LKU-MTJ SPL covers 291 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LKU-MTJ SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on