RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU-MTJ SPL (05064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU-MTJ SPL
  • Number
  • 05064
Advertisement

05064 Lku-mtj Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Lku-mtj Spl covers total journey of 1749 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:30 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 05064 Lku-mtj Spl has total 23 stopping station like HARDA (HD), ORAI (ORAI), BALRAMPUR (BLP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKU-MTJ SPL
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 4 Hr 40 Min
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1749Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LKU-MTJ SPL - 05064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU-MTJ SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LKU-MTJ SPL (05064) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time LKU-MTJ SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LKU-MTJ SPL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU-MTJ SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by LKU-MTJ SPL?

LKU-MTJ SPL covers 1749 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LKU-MTJ SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on