RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU-MTJ SPL (05064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU-MTJ SPL
  • Number
  • 05064
Advertisement

05064 Lku-mtj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Lku-mtj Spl covers total journey of 1688 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Panvel and at 19:20 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 05064 Lku-mtj Spl has total 14 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JHANSI JN (JHS), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKU-MTJ SPL
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 4 Hr 40 Min
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1688Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

LKU-MTJ SPL - 05064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU-MTJ SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

LKU-MTJ SPL (05064) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time LKU-MTJ SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LKU-MTJ SPL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU-MTJ SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by LKU-MTJ SPL?

LKU-MTJ SPL covers 1688 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. LKU-MTJ SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on