RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL - BSR MEMU (69167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL - BSR MEMU
  • Number
  • 69167
Advertisement

69167 Pnvl - Bsr Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Vasai Road (BSR). Pnvl - Bsr Memu covers total journey of 66 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Panvel and at 16:10 it arrives at Vasai Road. 69167 Pnvl - Bsr Memu has total 11 stopping station like NAVADE ROAD (NVRD), NILAJE (NIIJ), BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL - BSR MEMU
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 66Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARBAV
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAN ROAD
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUCHANDRA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL - BSR MEMU depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL - BSR MEMU (69167) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time PNVL - BSR MEMU take to reach VASAI ROAD Railway Station?

PNVL - BSR MEMU reach on day 1 to VASAI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL - BSR MEMU at VASAI ROAD Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by PNVL - BSR MEMU?

PNVL - BSR MEMU covers 66 km to reach VASAI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. PNVL - BSR MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on