RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL (81049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81049
Advertisement

81049 Krmi Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Karmali (KRMI). Krmi Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Panvel and at 08:30 it arrives at Karmali. 81049 Krmi Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81049 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL - 81049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI SUVIDHA SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL (81049) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time KRMI SUVIDHA SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI SUVIDHA SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by KRMI SUVIDHA SPL?

KRMI SUVIDHA SPL covers 657 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. KRMI SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on