RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSR - PNVL MEMU (69168) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSR - PNVL MEMU
  • Number
  • 69168
Advertisement

69168 Bsr - Pnvl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vasai Road (BSR) and Panvel (PNVL). Bsr - Pnvl Memu covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Vasai Road and at 13:45 it arrives at Panvel. 69168 Bsr - Pnvl Memu has total 11 stopping station like KAMAN ROAD (KARD), BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD), NILAJE (NIIJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69168 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSR - PNVL MEMU
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 22 Min
  • 5th May
  • 6 Min
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSR - PNVL MEMU - 69168 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUCHANDRA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAN ROAD
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARBAV
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSR - PNVL MEMU depart from VASAI ROAD Railway Station?

BSR - PNVL MEMU (69168) departs from VASAI ROAD Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time BSR - PNVL MEMU take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

BSR - PNVL MEMU reach on day 1 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of BSR - PNVL MEMU at PANVEL Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by BSR - PNVL MEMU?

BSR - PNVL MEMU covers 64 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BSR - PNVL MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on