RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV DIVA PASS
  • Number
  • 50106
Advertisement

50106 Swv Diva Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Diva (DIVA). Swv Diva Pass covers total journey of 616 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 20:10 it arrives at Diva. 50106 Swv Diva Pass has total 49 stopping station like NIVASAR (NIV), VINHERE (VINH), PEN (PEN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV DIVA PASS
  • 18th October
  • 33 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 24 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUNDAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VERAVALI (H)
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVASAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV DIVA PASS depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time SWV DIVA PASS take to reach DIVA Railway Station?

SWV DIVA PASS reach on day 2 to DIVA Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV DIVA PASS at DIVA Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by SWV DIVA PASS?

SWV DIVA PASS covers 616 km to reach DIVA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SWV DIVA PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on