RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV DIVA PASS
  • Number
  • 50106
Advertisement

50106 Swv Diva Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Diva (DIVA). Swv Diva Pass covers total journey of 477 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 20:10 it arrives at Diva. 50106 Swv Diva Pass has total 49 stopping station like NIVASAR (NIV), VINHERE (VINH), PEN (PEN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV DIVA PASS
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 477Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNDAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERAVALI (H)
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVASAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV DIVA PASS depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time SWV DIVA PASS take to reach DIVA Railway Station?

SWV DIVA PASS reach on day 1 to DIVA Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV DIVA PASS at DIVA Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by SWV DIVA PASS?

SWV DIVA PASS covers 477 km to reach DIVA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SWV DIVA PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on