RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV DIVA PASS
  • Number
  • 50106
Advertisement

50106 Swv Diva Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Diva (DIVA). Swv Diva Pass covers total journey of 601 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 20:10 it arrives at Diva. 50106 Swv Diva Pass has total 49 stopping station like NIVASAR (NIV), VINHERE (VINH), PEN (PEN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV DIVA PASS
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 11 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 601Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV DIVA PASS - 50106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNDAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERAVALI (H)
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVASAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV DIVA PASS depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time SWV DIVA PASS take to reach DIVA Railway Station?

SWV DIVA PASS reach on day 1 to DIVA Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV DIVA PASS at DIVA Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by SWV DIVA PASS?

SWV DIVA PASS covers 601 km to reach DIVA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SWV DIVA PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on