RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DIVA SWV PASS (50105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DIVA SWV PASS
  • Number
  • 50105
Advertisement

50105 Diva Swv Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Diva (DIVA) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Diva Swv Pass covers total journey of 487 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Diva and at 18:35 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 50105 Diva Swv Pass has total 49 stopping station like PEN (PEN), VINHERE (VINH), NIVASAR (NIV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DIVA SWV PASS
  • 24th March
  • 47 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 56 Min
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 487Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVASAR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERAVALI (H)
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNDAL
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DIVA SWV PASS depart from DIVA Railway Station?

DIVA SWV PASS (50105) departs from DIVA Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time DIVA SWV PASS take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

DIVA SWV PASS reach on day 1 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DIVA SWV PASS at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by DIVA SWV PASS?

DIVA SWV PASS covers 487 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. DIVA SWV PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on