RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DIVA SWV PASS (50105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DIVA SWV PASS
  • Number
  • 50105
Advertisement

50105 Diva Swv Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Diva (DIVA) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Diva Swv Pass covers total journey of 613 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Diva and at 18:35 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 50105 Diva Swv Pass has total 49 stopping station like PEN (PEN), VINHERE (VINH), NIVASAR (NIV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DIVA SWV PASS
  • 15th June
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 14th June
  • 58 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 613Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DIVA SWV PASS - 50105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVASAR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VERAVALI (H)
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUNDAL
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DIVA SWV PASS depart from DIVA Railway Station?

DIVA SWV PASS (50105) departs from DIVA Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time DIVA SWV PASS take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

DIVA SWV PASS reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DIVA SWV PASS at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by DIVA SWV PASS?

DIVA SWV PASS covers 613 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DIVA SWV PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on