RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLR-TPTY PASSR. (66034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLR-TPTY PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66034
Advertisement

66034 Nlr-tpty Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nellore (NLR) and Tirupati (TPTY). Nlr-tpty Passr. covers total journey of 131 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Nellore and at 15:55 it arrives at Tirupati. 66034 Nlr-tpty Passr. has total 16 stopping station like MANUBOLU (MBL), NIDIGALLU (NDZ), RACHAGUNNERI (RCG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NLR-TPTY PASSR.
  • 22nd March
  • 48 Min
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 131Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUBOLU
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RACHAGUNNERI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLR-TPTY PASSR. depart from NELLORE Railway Station?

NLR-TPTY PASSR. (66034) departs from NELLORE Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time NLR-TPTY PASSR. take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NLR-TPTY PASSR. reach on day 1 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NLR-TPTY PASSR. at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by NLR-TPTY PASSR.?

NLR-TPTY PASSR. covers 131 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NLR-TPTY PASSR. passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on