RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-TVC SF SPL (02626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-TVC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02626
Advertisement

02626 Ndls-tvc Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Ndls-tvc Sf Spl covers total journey of 3030 kilometers. At 11:35 it departs from New Delhi and at 15:15 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 02626 Ndls-tvc Sf Spl has total 41 stopping station like CHANDRAPUR (CD), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ), VAIKOM (VARD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-TVC SF SPL
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • 12 Min
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 21st November
  • 20th November
  • 19th November
  • 18th November
  • 17th November
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3030Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-TVC SF SPL - 02626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARKALASIVAGIRI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM PETT
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3030 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-TVC SF SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-TVC SF SPL (02626) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 11:35.

How much time NDLS-TVC SF SPL take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

NDLS-TVC SF SPL reach on day 3 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-TVC SF SPL at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by NDLS-TVC SF SPL?

NDLS-TVC SF SPL covers 3030 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NDLS-TVC SF SPL passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on