RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-TVC SF SPL (02626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-TVC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02626
Advertisement

02626 Ndls-tvc Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Ndls-tvc Sf Spl covers total journey of 3033 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from New Delhi and at 21:55 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 02626 Ndls-tvc Sf Spl has total 42 stopping station like CHANDRAPUR (CD), KATPADI JN (KPD), ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-TVC SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3033Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-TVC SF SPL - 02626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2005 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2044 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2127 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2137 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2208 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2241 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2325 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2445 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2507 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2557 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2608 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2662 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2694 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2739 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2794 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2811 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2848 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2873 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2891 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2899 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2908 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2920 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2928 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2969 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VARKALASIVAGIRI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2992 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM PETT
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3031 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3033 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-TVC SF SPL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-TVC SF SPL (02626) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time NDLS-TVC SF SPL take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

NDLS-TVC SF SPL reach on day 4 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-TVC SF SPL at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by NDLS-TVC SF SPL?

NDLS-TVC SF SPL covers 3033 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NDLS-TVC SF SPL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on