RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT GKP SPECIAL (02013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT GKP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 02013
Advertisement

02013 Ltt Gkp Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ltt Gkp Special covers total journey of 1776 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:45 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 02013 Ltt Gkp Special has total 14 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), ITARSI JN (ET), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT GKP SPECIAL
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1776Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT GKP SPECIAL - 02013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT GKP SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT GKP SPECIAL (02013) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT GKP SPECIAL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LTT GKP SPECIAL reach on day 2 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT GKP SPECIAL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by LTT GKP SPECIAL?

LTT GKP SPECIAL covers 1776 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. LTT GKP SPECIAL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on