RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BUBNESWR RJDHNI
  • Number
  • 22812
Advertisement

22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni is a -- (--) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Bubneswr Rjdhni covers total journey of 1724 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from New Delhi and at 16:15 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni has total 14 stopping station like (DDU), NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO), BALASORE (BLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BUBNESWR RJDHNI
  • 4th July
  • 3 Min
  • 1st July
  • 17 Min
  • 27th June
  • 4 Min
  • 24th June
  • 8 Min
  • 20th June
  • 2 Min
  • 17th June
  • 14 Min
  • 13th June
  • 4 Min
  • 10th June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 75 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1724Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1724 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BUBNESWR RJDHNI depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

BUBNESWR RJDHNI (22812) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time BUBNESWR RJDHNI take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BUBNESWR RJDHNI reach on day 3 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BUBNESWR RJDHNI at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by BUBNESWR RJDHNI?

BUBNESWR RJDHNI covers 1724 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 75 km/hr. BUBNESWR RJDHNI passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on