RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HTE SF SPL (02845) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HTE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02845
Advertisement

02845 Pune Hte Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hatia (HTE). Pune Hte Sf Spl covers total journey of 1767 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 18:20 it arrives at Hatia. 02845 Pune Hte Sf Spl has total 17 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), WARDHA JN (WR), RAIPUR JN (R) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02845 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1767Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE HTE SF SPL - 02845 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HTE SF SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE HTE SF SPL (02845) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time PUNE HTE SF SPL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

PUNE HTE SF SPL reach on day 2 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HTE SF SPL at HATIA Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by PUNE HTE SF SPL?

PUNE HTE SF SPL covers 1767 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PUNE HTE SF SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on