RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNC HTE SUVIDHA (80636) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNC HTE SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 80636
Advertisement

80636 Bnc Hte Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Bengaluru Cant (BNC) and Hatia (HTE). Bnc Hte Suvidha covers total journey of 1941 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Bengaluru Cant and at 12:00 it arrives at Hatia. 80636 Bnc Hte Suvidha has total 29 stopping station like ONGOLE (OGL), DUVVADA (DVD), KESINGA (KSNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80636 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNC HTE SUVIDHA
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 2 Hr 33 Min
  • 16th February
  • 22 Min
  • 9th February
  • 31 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 29 Min
  • 26th January
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1941Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BNC HTE SUVIDHA - 80636 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1506 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1673 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1941 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNC HTE SUVIDHA depart from BENGALURU CANT Railway Station?

BNC HTE SUVIDHA (80636) departs from BENGALURU CANT Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time BNC HTE SUVIDHA take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

BNC HTE SUVIDHA reach on day 4 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of BNC HTE SUVIDHA at HATIA Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by BNC HTE SUVIDHA?

BNC HTE SUVIDHA covers 1941 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BNC HTE SUVIDHA passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on