RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIJAYAWADA PASS
  • Number
  • 56503
Advertisement

56503 Vijayawada Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bengaluru Cant (BNC) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Vijayawada Pass covers total journey of 749 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Bengaluru Cant and at 05:55 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 56503 Vijayawada Pass has total 77 stopping station like BASAMPALLE (BSPL), TUGGALI (TGL), SOMIDEVIPALLE (SDV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIJAYAWADA PASS
  • 24th April
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 3 Hr 52 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 749Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VIJAYAWADA PASS - 56503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIYYAPPANAHALI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNASANDRA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJANKUNTI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ODDARAHALLI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKLIDRUG
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THONDEBHAVI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMESHWARA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDURASWATTHA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVARAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTHACHERUVU
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAMPALLE
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAMIDI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMARAJU PALLI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TURKAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIJAYAWADA PASS depart from BENGALURU CANT Railway Station?

VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503) departs from BENGALURU CANT Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time VIJAYAWADA PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

VIJAYAWADA PASS reach on day 3 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VIJAYAWADA PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 05:55.

Distance covered by VIJAYAWADA PASS?

VIJAYAWADA PASS covers 749 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. VIJAYAWADA PASS passes through 77 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on