RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE PUNE SF SPL (02846) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE PUNE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02846
Advertisement

02846 Hte Pune Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bengaluru Cant (BNC) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Hte Pune Sf Spl covers total journey of 1511 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Bengaluru Cant and at 18:15 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 02846 Hte Pune Sf Spl has total 21 stopping station like CHITTOOR (CTO), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02846 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE PUNE SF SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1511Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HTE PUNE SF SPL - 02846 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1511 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE PUNE SF SPL depart from BENGALURU CANT Railway Station?

HTE PUNE SF SPL (02846) departs from BENGALURU CANT Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time HTE PUNE SF SPL take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

HTE PUNE SF SPL reach on day 3 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE PUNE SF SPL at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by HTE PUNE SF SPL?

HTE PUNE SF SPL covers 1511 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. HTE PUNE SF SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on