RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS LTT SF EXP (12880) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS LTT SF EXP
  • Number
  • 12880
Advertisement

12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Bbs Ltt Sf Exp covers total journey of 1785 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 13:35 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp has total 19 stopping station like ANGUL (ANGL), BILASPUR JN (BSP), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12880 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS LTT SF EXP
  • 17th February
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1785Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS LTT SF EXP depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS LTT SF EXP (12880) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time BBS LTT SF EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BBS LTT SF EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS LTT SF EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by BBS LTT SF EXP?

BBS LTT SF EXP covers 1785 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BBS LTT SF EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on